MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Nate Diaz #Michael Bisping #UFC 215 #Time To Shine

  • 18 fights
  • 3814 views

9 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Paul
Last Name: Varelans
Nickname: The Polar Bear
Date of Birth: September 17, 1969 (age 48)
Weight: 340 lbs (154.2 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (203 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sunnyvale, California
Hometown: San Jose, California
Fighting Styles: Trapfighting
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights