MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Julian Lane #Ramsey Nijem #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Duane Ludwig #Bellator 179 #Hayder Hassan #Justin Buchholz #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #UFC 202 #Daniel Cormier

  • 15 fights
  • 2289 views

9 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Nickels
Nickname: Big
Date of Birth: December 13, 1971 (age 45)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Highlands Ranch, Colorado
Hometown: Ocala, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brown Belt
Affiliations: Colorado Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights