#UFC on ABC 6 #UFC 303 #UFC 302 #UFC 304 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC on ESPN 58 #Robert Whittaker #UFC 300 #Ikram Aliskerov #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC on ESPN 57 #Alexander Volkov #Sergei Pavlovich #PFL 5: 2024 Regular Season #PFL 6: 2024 Regular Season #UFC 301 #UFC 294 #Shara Magomedov #Antonio Trocoli #UFC on ESPN 60

Maimai Tituo Heti

  • 38 fights
  • 14 views

Maimai Tituo Heti
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 28 Wins - 10 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Maimai
Last Name: Tituo Heti
Nickname: The Mountain Eagle
Date of Birth: March 18, 1991 (age 33)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tianjin, China
Hometown: Tianjin, China
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Dacheng Wuyi
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: EFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Abdulla Asadov EFC Global - EFC Global 40
Dec 23, 2023
TKO (Spinning Back Kick and Punches) 1 TBD
Win Kibum Moon WLF - W.A.R.S. 69
Oct 27, 2023
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Bai Tao WLF - W.A.R.S. 60
Jan 13, 2023
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:23
Win Feng Peng Zhao WLF - W.A.R.S. 60
Jan 13, 2023
KO (Punch) 2 4:39
Loss Toshiomi Kazama UFC - Road to UFC: Singapore Quarterfinals 1
Jun 09, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Xinjie Cui WLF - W.A.R.S. 56
Dec 03, 2021
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:17
Win Wu Li Ji Buren WLF - W.A.R.S. 52
Apr 30, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Yi Zha WLF - W.A.R.S. 50
Jan 14, 2021
KO (Body Kick) 2 0:11
Win Bu Huo You Xia JCK - Jue Cheng King
Nov 27, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Huo Xi Bai WLF - W.A.R.S. 48
Oct 31, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Tianlong Luo WLF - W.A.R.S. 44
Jun 19, 2020
KO (Punches) 3 TBD
Win Chongfu Yang WLF - W.A.R.S. 43
May 22, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Li Yunfeng WLF - W.A.R.S. 42
Apr 26, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Abdulmalik Mugidinov WLF - W.A.R.S. 37
Oct 23, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Evgeniy Zavgorodniy WLF - W.A.R.S. 38
Sep 17, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jingjia Wang One Championship - One Hero Series June
Jun 14, 2019
TKO (Elbow and Punches) 3 4:33
Win Liu Mengyu ONE Championship - ONE Hero Series April
Apr 22, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 4:35
Loss Erken Jia Chin Woo Men MMA Professional League - 2017-2018 Season: Stage 10
Jun 10, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Shuo Wang CWM MMA - Chin Woo Men Stage 9
May 15, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Xie Junpeng JWM MMA - Chin Woo Men MMA Professional League
Apr 14, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Dakui Gou CWM MMA - Chin Woo Men: 2017-2018 Season, Stage 3
Jan 20, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:54
Win Wuerken Yeersunaili Dacheng Wuyi - Chinese MMA Super League: Day 1
Nov 11, 2017
Submission (Omoplata) 2 1:05
Win Wu Ge Te Me Ji JWM MMA - Chin Woo Men: 2016-2017 Season Final
Sep 16, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 TBD
Win Xie Junpeng CWM MMA - Chin Woo Men: 2016-2017 Season, Stage 9
Jul 07, 2017
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Xiao Long CWM MMA - Chin Woo Men: 2016-2017 Season, Stage 8
Jun 10, 2017
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 2:19
Loss Ilya Tsegelnikov CKF - Chinese Kung Fu Championships
May 26, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 TBD
Win Dmitriy Pustovit CKF - Chinese Kung Fu Championships
May 26, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Dmitri Bolotin CKF - Chinese Kung Fu Championships
May 25, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 2 TBD
Loss Xie Junpeng CWM - Chin Woo Men MMA Professional League
Apr 07, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:02
Win Wan Jian Ping JWM MMA - Chin Woo Men
Nov 06, 2016
TKO (Punches) 3 2:37
Win Mario Sismundo WSOF-GC 3 - World Series of Fighting Global Championship: Philippines
Jul 30, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:48
Loss Li Hao Jie One Championship 44 - Dynasty of Champions 6
Jul 02, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Lile Duo Dacheng Wuyi - Chinese MMA Super League Season 3: Day 1
Dec 27, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Wu Ge Te Me Ji Dacheng Wuyi - Chinese MMA Super League Season 2: Finals
Sep 17, 2015
Submission (Peruvian Necktie) 2 1:19
Loss Xie Junpeng Dacheng Wuyi - Chinese MMA Super League Season 2: Day 5
Sep 16, 2015
Submission 2 TBD
Win Zhou Biao Dacheng Wuyi - Chinese MMA Super League Season 2 Day 4
Sep 15, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win Yunpeng Guo Dacheng Wuyi - Chinese MMA Super League Season 2: Day 3
Sep 14, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Loss Ze Wu Dacheng Wuyi - Super League Day 1
Aug 07, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 0:42

Professional Fights