#UFC on ESPN 38 #Mateusz Gamrot #Shavkat Rakhmonov #Neil Magny #UFC 275 #Jiri Prochazka #UFC 276 #Umar Nurmagomedov #Glover Teixeira #UFC on ESPN 37 #Bellator 282 #Israel Adesanya #Valentina Shevchenko #Rodolfo Vieira #Alan Baudot #Josh Parisian #UFC 269 #Jon Jones #UFC 273 #Alexander Volkanovski

Lucie Pudilova

  • 21 fights
  • 1313 views

Fight Record: 13 Wins - 8 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lucie
Last Name: Pudilova
Nickname: Bullet
Date of Birth: June 13, 1994 (age 28)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Pribram, Czech Republic
Hometown: Pribram, Czech Republic
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: KBC Pribram-MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/lucie.pudilova.374
Twitter: https://twitter.com/lucie_pudilova
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/luciepudilovamma/
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCukVLnAZwSrwak80p4817EQ
Current Organization: OKMMA

Lucie Pudilova Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Wu Yanan UFC 278 - Usman vs. Edwards 2 Aug 20, 2022
MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Caroline Yariwake da Cruz Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 32
Apr 09, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Talita de Oliveira Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 26
Jul 24, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Maiju Kujala Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 22
Mar 27, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Marta Waliczek Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 21
Jan 30, 2021
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Cornelia Holm Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 19
Dec 05, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Marta Waliczek Oktagon MMA - Oktagon Prime 4
Jun 06, 2020
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Tereza Bleda Oktagon MMA - Oktagon Undergound 3
May 31, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Justine Kish UFC Fight Night 166 - Blaydes vs. dos Santos
Jan 25, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Antonia Shevchenko UFC on ESPN 5 - Covington vs. Lawler
Aug 03, 2019
Technical Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:20
Loss Liz Carmouche UFC Fight Night 145 - Blachowicz vs. Santos
Feb 23, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Irene Aldana UFC 228 - Woodley vs. Till
Sep 08, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Sarah Moras UFC Fight Night 126 - Cerrone vs. Medeiros
Feb 18, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ji Yun Kim UFC Fight Night 111 - Holm vs. Correia
Jun 17, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Lina Akhtar Lansberg UFC Fight Night 107 - Manuwa vs. Anderson
Mar 18, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Alexandra Sanchez Clash FC - Clash of the Titans
Nov 19, 2016
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 TBD
Win Eeva Siiskonen MMA Imatra - Carelia Fight 12
Sep 10, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:06
Win Melinda Fabian GCF 34 - Back In The Fight 5
Mar 25, 2016
Decision (Split) 5 5:00
Loss Lina Akhtar Lansberg BOB 5 - Battle of Botnia 2015
Nov 28, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Suvi Salmimies Cage - Cage 31
Sep 19, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Julia Stoliarenko GCF Challenge - Back in the Fight 4
Mar 27, 2015
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 2 5:00
Win Lenka Smetankova GCF Challenge - Back in the Fight 3
Feb 14, 2014
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 1 3:00
MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg

Upcoming Fight

 

Wu Yanan

(11 - 5)
vs
UFC 278 - Usman vs. Edwards 2 Aug 20, 2022
Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Lucie Pudilova
Win
 
Suvi Salmimies
Loss

Suvi Salmimies

(4 - 3 - 1)