#UFC 274 #Charles Oliveira #UFC on ESPN 36 #Justin Gaethje #Jan Blachowicz #Aleksandar Rakic #UFC Fight Night 206 #UFC 269 #UFC 273 #Tony Ferguson #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Michael Chandler #Khamzat Chimaev #Gilbert Burns #Holly Holm #Dustin Poirier #Conor McGregor #Islam Makhachev #Michel Pereira #Felice Herrig

Kyle Estrada

  • 23 fights
  • 115 views

Kyle Estrada
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 11 Wins - 8 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kyle
Last Name: Estrada
Nickname: The Hoosier
Date of Birth: August 13, 1990 (age 31)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Black House MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XMMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Josh Smith XMMA 3 - Vice City
Oct 23, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Tyler Wilson LFA 106 - Silveira vs. Viana
Apr 30, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Kevin Natividad LFA 85 - Gonzales vs. TBA
Apr 03, 2020
KO (Punches) 2 1:37
Loss Adrian Yanez LFA 78 - Royval vs. Rivera II
Oct 04, 2019
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Cody Freeman LFA 73 - Lingo vs. Hatley
Aug 02, 2019
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Carmello Furar LFA 69 - Perez vs. Moreno
Jun 07, 2019
TKO (Leg Kick) 2 0:19
Loss Louis Smolka CXF 15 - Rage in the Cage
Oct 20, 2018
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 5:00
Win Benji Gomez CG 21 - Celtic Gladiator 21
May 19, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win David Duran Bellator 192 - Jackson vs. Sonnen
Jan 20, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Albert Tapia FCOC - Rumble on the Water
Sep 09, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Benji Gomez CXF 8 - Cali Kings
Jun 17, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Michael Reyes CXF 6 - Meryl Streep Showcase
Feb 25, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss David Duran Bellator 160 - Henderson vs. Pitbull
Aug 26, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Jonathan Santa Maria Combate Americas - Road to the Championship 3
Apr 18, 2016
TKO (Elbows) 1 1:55
Loss Steve Ramirez WSOF 28 - Moraes vs. Barajas
Feb 20, 2016
KO (Punches) 1 1:01
Win Ramos Cruz KOTC - Bitter Rivals
Aug 29, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Richard Alarcon BAMMA USA - Badbeat 16
Jun 26, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:54
Win Adrian Gutierrez BAMMA USA - Badbeat 15
Apr 10, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 0:45
Loss A.J. McKee KP - Knockout Promotions
Apr 13, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 2:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos