#UFC Fight Night 192 #Devin Clark #Ion Cutelaba #Anthony Smith #Ryan Spann #Joaquin Buckley #Antonio Arroyo #Bellator 266 #Ariane Lipski #Mandy Bohm #Tony Gravely #Tafon Nchukwi #Mike Rodriguez #Raquel Pennington #Pannie Kianzad #Christos Giagos #Montel Jackson #Sarah Alpar #Erin Blanchfield #Gustavo Lopez

Keith Lee

  • 12 fights
  • 87 views

Keith Lee
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Keith
Last Name: Lee
Nickname: Killa
Date of Birth: October 04, 1996 (age 24)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jornel Lugo Bellator 265 - Kongo vs. Kharitonov
Aug 20, 2021
Technical Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 5:00
Loss Raufeon Stots Bellator 253 - Caldwell vs. McKee
Nov 19, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Vinicius Zani Bellator 245 - Davis vs. Machida 2
Sep 11, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Shawn Bunch Bellator 239 - Ruth vs. Amosov
Feb 21, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Leonardo Carvalho GLFC 13 - Global Legion FC 13
Dec 13, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:37
Win Christopher Johnson FFC 38 - Final Fight Championship 38
Jun 20, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jeremy Pacatiw Brave 14 - Morocco
Aug 18, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss John Sweeney 864 Fighting Championship - Fight 3
Mar 24, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Shawn Mack KOP 59 - KnockOut Promotions 59
Dec 16, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 4:09
Win Eric Daigneault TKO 40 - Denouement
Sep 08, 2017
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Win Alex Slicer TKO 39 - Ultimatum
Jun 16, 2017
TKO (Elbows and Punches) 2 1:24
Loss Tony Laramie TKO 37 - Rivals
Jan 13, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Keith Lee
Win

Keith Lee

(0 - 1)
 
Alex Slicer
Loss

Alex Slicer

(0 - 1)
Keith Lee
Loss

Keith Lee

(0 - 0)
 
Tony Laramie
Win

Tony Laramie

(0 - 0)