#UFC 303 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC 304 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC on ESPN 59 #Dustin Poirier #Islam Makhachev #Professional Fighters League - PFL 4: 2024 Regular Season #UFC on ESPN 60 #UFC 301 #UFC Fight Night 241 #Sean Strickland #UFC 285 #Contender Series 2023: Week 8 #Rizin 47 #UFC on ESPN 56 #Jon Jones

Jeremy Pacatiw


Fight Record: 14 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jeremy
Last Name: Pacatiw
Nickname: The Juggernaut
Date of Birth: May 07, 1996 (age 28)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Philippines
Hometown: Philippines
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: University of the Cordilleras
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/the_juggernaut135
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Shuo Wang ONE Fight Night 21 - Eersel vs. Nicolas
Apr 05, 2024
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:07
Win Tial Thang One Championship - One 164: Pacio vs. Brooks
Dec 03, 2022
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 1:17
Loss Fabricio de Andrade One Championship - Full Circle
Feb 25, 2022
KO (Knee to the Body) 1 1:37
Win Rui Chen One Championship - Battleground
Jul 30, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Felipe Efrain Brave CF 33 - Brave Combat Federation
Dec 27, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Loss Ali Qaisi Brave CF 29 - Torres vs. Adur
Nov 15, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Mark Alcoba BRAVE CF 22 - Loman vs. Elias
Mar 15, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 3 TBD
Win Uloomi Karim Shaheen Brave CF 17 - Cavalheiro vs. Abdouraguimov
Oct 27, 2018
Decision 3 5:00
Win Keith Lee Brave 14 - Morocco
Aug 18, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Kaan Ofli Brave 12 - KHK Legacy
May 11, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jahal Deaja Brave Combat Federation - Brave 9: The Kingdom of Champions
Nov 17, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 4:19
Win Thiago Dela Coleta Brave Combat Federation - Brave 8: The Rise of Champions
Aug 12, 2017
KO (Punch to the Body) 2 4:35
Win Chaitanya Gavali Brave Combat Federation - Brave 5: Go for Glory
Apr 22, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Hamza Kooheji Brave Combat Federation - Brave 2: Dynasty
Dec 02, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Francisco Noy PXC Laban - Baguio 4
Feb 27, 2016
Decision 3 5:00
Win Jeff Biron PXC Laban - Baguio 3
Dec 18, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 TBD
Win Michael Mondragon SFC - SFC Sparty Fighting Championship 7
Nov 20, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jiar Castillo PXC Laban - Baguio 2
Jul 11, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jordan Lobida PXC Laban - Baguio
Feb 28, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 3:00

Professional Fights

Related Videos