MENU
#Bellator 185 #UFC Fight Night 118 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Heather Hardy #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor

  • 14 fights
  • 782 views

Jason Nicholsen
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Nicholsen
Nickname: The Pitbull
Date of Birth: July 16, 1972 (age 45)
Weight: 190 lbs (86.2 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: 808 Fight Factory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights