#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229

Steve Hanrahan

  • 4 fights
  • 520 views

Fight Record: 4 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Steve
Last Name: Hanrahan
Nickname: Irish Hammer
Date of Birth: January 26, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (198.1 cm)
Reach: 82 inches (208.3 cm)
Location: Chicago, IL/ Des Moines, IA
Hometown: Evanston, IL
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Des Moines Mixed Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Steve-The-Irish-Hammer-Hanrahan/187175384064
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Robert Bruce Titan FC 11 - Battlestar 2
Mar 22, 2008
DQ (Knee to the Head of Grounded Opponent) 1 TBD
Win Jason Nicholsen Titan FC 10 - Battlestar
Nov 28, 2007
Submission 1 1:59
Win Travis Diaz TCC - Showdown In Titletown
Sep 01, 2007
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win John Robinson Punch Promotions - Midwest Massacre
Jun 23, 2007
KO (Punches) 1 1:23

Professional Fights