MENU
#UFC 217 #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #GSP #UFC Fight Night 55

  • 36 fights
  • 986 views

16 Wins - 20 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Hyram
Last Name: Rodriguez
Nickname: Surrender
Date of Birth: June 20, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Netherlands
Hometown: Tilburg
Fighting Styles: Boxing-MMA
Affiliations: ATF Militia
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights