MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Fight Night Rotterdam #Holly Holm #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva #Darren Till

  • 18 fights
  • 2268 views

13 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Darrell
Last Name: Montague
Nickname: The Mongoose
Date of Birth: November 03, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chino, California United States
Hometown: Chino, California
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Millennia MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights