#UFC Fight Night 237 #UFC 298 #UFC 299 #UFC Fight Night 238 #UFC 300 #One Championship - One 166: Qatar #UFC 297 #PFL vs. Bellator Champs #UFC 296 #Bellator 300 #UFC on ESPN 54 #CW 169 #UFC Fight Night 239 #UFC Fight Night 240 #May 11 #UFC on ABC 3 #UFC on ESPN 53 #UFC 301 #UFC 294 #Invicta FC 20

Christian Lee


Fight Record: 17 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Christian
Last Name: Lee
Nickname: The Warrior
Date of Birth: June 21, 1998 (age 25)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tanjong Pagar, Singapore
Hometown: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Evolve MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/christianleemma
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/christianleemma/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Kiamrian Abbasov One on Prime Video 4 - Abbasov vs. Lee
Nov 18, 2022
TKO (Elbows and Punches) 4 4:20
Win Rae Yoon Ok One Championship - One 160
Aug 26, 2022
TKO (Knees) 2 1:00
Loss Rae Yoon Ok One Championship - Revolution
Sep 24, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Timofey Nastyukhin One Championship - One on TNT 2
Apr 14, 2021
TKO (Punches) 1 1:13
Win Iurie Lapicus One Championship - Inside the Matrix
Oct 30, 2020
TKO (Punches) 1 2:19
Win Saygid-Guseyn Arslanaliyev One Championship - Century - Part 1
Oct 12, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Shinya Aoki One Championship - Enter the Dragon
May 17, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 0:51
Win Edward Kelly One Championship - Eternal Glory
Jan 19, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 2:53
Win Kazuki Tokudome One Championship - Heart of the Lion
Nov 09, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 3:07
Loss Edward Kelly One Championship - Beyond the Horizon
Sep 08, 2018
DQ (Illegal Suplex) 1 2:19
Loss Martin Nguyen One Championship - Unstoppable Dreams
May 18, 2018
Decision (Split) 5 5:00
Win Kazunori Yokota One Championship - Visions of Victory
Mar 09, 2018
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 4:34
Win Kotetsu Boku One Championship - Warriors of the World
Dec 09, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 3:24
Win Keanu Subba One Championship - Quest for Greatness
Aug 18, 2017
Submission (Triangle Armbar) 3 1:11
Win Wan Jian Ping One Championship - Kings of Destiny
Apr 21, 2017
TKO (Elbows and Punches) 1 4:15
Loss Martin Nguyen One Championship 45 - Heroes of the World
Aug 13, 2016
Technical Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 4:30
Win Rock Batu Batul One Championship 43 - Kingdom of Champions
May 27, 2016
TKO (Submission to Punches) 1 2:14
Win Cary Bullos One Championship 42 - Ascent to Power
May 06, 2016
Submission (Brabo Choke) 1 2:07
Win Anthony Engelen One Championship 40 - Union of Warriors
Mar 18, 2016
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 1 4:14
Win Mohamed Mahmoud One Championship 38 - Clash of Heroes
Jan 29, 2016
Submission (Kimura) 1 2:20
Win David Meak One Championship 36 - Spirit of Champions
Dec 11, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 0:29

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos

Related Photos