#UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 268 #Conor McGregor #Max Holloway #Michael Chandler #UFC Fight Night 197 #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #Dustin Poirier #Yair Rodriguez #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 269 #Khamzat Chimaev #Kamaru Usman #Francis Ngannou #Miesha Tate #Amanda Ribas #Mike Perry #Sean Brady #Ketlen Vieira

Aoriqileng

  • 26 fights
  • 64 views

Aor Riqileng
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 18 Wins - 8 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Aor
Last Name: Riqileng
Nickname: Mongolian Murderer
Date of Birth: June 25, 1993 (age 28)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Inner Mongolia, China
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team BKS
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jeff Molina UFC 261 - Usman vs. Masvidal 2
Apr 24, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Khizri Abdulaev WLF - W.A.R.S. 41
Jan 03, 2020
KO 2 3:38
Win Amirlan Amirov WLF - W.A.R.S. 39
Oct 18, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Givi Borashvili WLF - W.A.R.S. 34
Jul 12, 2019
TKO (Retirement) 2 5:00
Win E Yong WLF - W.A.R.S. 31
Jan 03, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:34
Win Eduardo Azevedo WLF - W.A.R.S. 30
Dec 14, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Orazgeldi Atabaeyev WLF - W.A.R.S. 29
Nov 16, 2018
TKO 1 4:40
Loss Amirlan Amirov WLF - W.A.R.S. 27
Sep 14, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Shuo Wang Chin Woo Men MMA Professional League - 2017-2018 Season: Stage 10
Jun 10, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Vladislav Doroshenko WLF - W.A.R.S. 22
Mar 17, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Maksadzhan Yusupov WLF - W.A.R.S. 21
Jan 13, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Kana Hyatt WLF - W.A.R.S. 19
Nov 11, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 3:24
Win Bu Huo You Xia WLF - W.A.R.S. 17
Sep 16, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Umidjon Musayev WLF - W.A.R.S. 15
Jun 19, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 1:01
Loss Kai Kara-France WLF - W.A.R.S. 14
May 20, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Max Leali KFWC - Kung Fu World Cup 2017: Day 1
Jan 24, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Martial Seguy 100% Fight - Contenders 34: France vs. China
Dec 17, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Willy Zancanaro 100% Fight - Contenders 34: France vs. China
Dec 17, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Georges Sasu WKFCMC - Elite Series 2: Europe vs. China
Nov 19, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Ahmad Davlatov WLF - E.P.I.C.: Elevation Power in Cage 9
Oct 24, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win Rishat Kharisov WLF - E.P.I.C.: Elevation Power in Cage 8
Sep 28, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ga Rang Ni Ma WKFCMC - Elite Series 1: France vs. China
Jul 24, 2016
Submission (Ankle Lock) 2 TBD
Loss Ezzoubair Bouarsa WKFCMC - The King of Fighting 2016: France vs. China
Jun 25, 2016
Submission (Heel Hook) 2 TBD
Loss Grigory Popov WLF - E.P.I.C.: Elevation Power in Cage 2
Mar 13, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:35
Win Minghui Bai Chinese Kung Fu Championships - CKF 4: Day 2
Dec 20, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Guoqing Zhong Chinese Kung Fu Championships - CKF 3
Nov 06, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Aoriqileng
Win

Aoriqileng

(17 - 7)
 
vs KO Round: 2 Time: 3:38
WLF - W.A.R.S. 41 Jan 03, 2020
Professional Fight
Aoriqileng
Win

Aoriqileng

(14 - 7)
 
E Yong
Loss

E Yong

(9 - 2)
Aoriqileng
Win

Aoriqileng

(13 - 7)
 
Eduardo Azevedo
Loss

Eduardo Azevedo

(15 - 15 - 2)
Aoriqileng
Win

Aoriqileng

(12 - 7)
 
vs TKO Round: 1 Time: 4:40
WLF - W.A.R.S. 29 Nov 16, 2018
Professional Fight
Aoriqileng
Win

Aoriqileng

(9 - 5)
 
Kana Hyatt
Loss

Kana Hyatt

(15 - 17)
Aoriqileng
Loss

Aoriqileng

(8 - 3)
 
Kai Kara-France
Win

Kai Kara-France

(14 - 7, 1 NC)