#UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 268 #UFC Fight Night 197 #Max Holloway #Colby Covington #Jon Jones #Kamaru Usman #Yair Rodriguez #Miesha Tate #UFC 267 #Rizin FF - Trigger 1st #Ketlen Vieira #Michael Chiesa #Justin Gaethje #Sean Brady #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Michael Chandler #Petr Yan #Jose Aldo

Kirill Tropinin

  • 11 fights
  • 10 views

Kirill Tropinin
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kirill
Last Name: Tropinin
Nickname: Goodman
Date of Birth: December 03, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Moscow, Russia
Hometown: Moscow, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Secutor
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: SBC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Lucas Ananias SBC 25 - Serbian Battle Championship: Revenge!
Dec 07, 2019
KO (Knee) 1 4:57
Win Vladimir Liberov OSE 2 - Battle of Kursk 5
Dec 23, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Armen Dzhragatspanyan Donbass Association of Combat Sports - United Donbass
Aug 26, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Mikhail Syrby Eagles FC 6 - Eagles Fighting Championship 6
Jun 24, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Magomed Al-Abdullah EFN - Fight Nights Global 55
Nov 22, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win E Yong WLF - E.P.I.C.: Elevation Power in Cage 6
Jul 23, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Nurzaman Eshbaev FFC - Formula Fight Championship
Nov 21, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:14
Loss Omar Kurbanov OFS - Octagon Fighting Sensation 5
Oct 03, 2015
TKO (Punches) 3 4:24
Win Almanbet Uzakov Kumite Fight - Kumite Fight 1
Mar 05, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 4 1:07
Win Almanbet Uzakov Kumite Fight 1 - Voskoboj
Mar 05, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 4 1:07
Win Dejan Misic MC - Master Challenge 2
Jan 12, 2014
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:10
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights