#UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC on ESPN 60 #UFC 303 #UFC 302 #UFC 304 #Rose Namajunas #Tracy Cortez #UFC on ABC 7 #Jean Silva #Drew Dober #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 6 #Bellator 296 #UFC Fight Night 236 #UFC 281 #UFC Fight Night - Burns vs. Brady #Santiago Ponzinibbio #UFC 301 #Muslim Salikhov #UFC Fight Night 234

WLF - W.A.R.S. 30


WLF - W.A.R.S. 30
Login to update photo

Name: WLF
Title: W.A.R.S. 30
Date: Dec 14, 2018
Time: 3:00 AM PST Check WLF Local Time and Date
Location: Henan TV Station, Zhengzhou, China
Organization: Wu Lin Feng
Added: 11/14/2018
Updated: 03/24/2019 04:02 AM PST

Event Results

Fighters Method Rd. Time Watch
Huositan Nuerxiati finished Roberto Miguel Medalla TKO (Punches) 1 0:38
Michel da Cruz Lima defeated Baergeng Jieleyisi Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Mark Alcoba finished Dawuken Yimamaide TKO (Punches) 1 1:19
Murad Zarmanbetov finished Ze Wu TKO (Injury) 1 1:57
Kseniya Lachkova finished Xiaoman La Bi TKO (Punches) 3 3:35
Abdul-Khamid Davlyatov finished Milad Sedigh Moridani TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Marcio Andrade defeated Zhang Jia Cai Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Musu Nuertiebieke submitted Timur Temirbulatov Submission (Heel Hook) 1 3:42
Yuya Kodama defeated Siken Ta Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Shuo Wang defeated Abdulkhamid Yusupov Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Dongzhu Zenong submitted Ronny Gomez Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:34
Rong Yang defeated Jia Yang Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bu Huo You Xia submitted Orzu Tabarov Submission (Heel Hook) 2 2:10
Aoriqileng defeated Eduardo Azevedo Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bondo Kikadze submitted Yulei Zao Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:45
Carlos Prates finished Kurban Jiang TKO (Punches) 1 0:28
Boqie Zheng defeated Shiwugere Ji Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Yibugele Yibugele drew with Ademir Silva Draw (Split) 3 5:00
Alexandre Cirne finished Xiatiha Zhumatai TKO (Punches) 2 1:40
Junye Gao finished Zalim Kardanov TKO (Punches) 1 1:09
Thiago Martins submitted Xiaoyang Liu Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 2:33
Nuerzati Made submitted Nika Shergelashvili Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 3:00
Xhiaohu Yang finished Ahenaer Kadeerjiang TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Xiaoqi Chen finished Daru Wang TKO (Punches) 1 2:10