#Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2021: Week 3 #Holyfield vs. Belfort #Tito Ortiz #Anderson Silva #Conor McGregor #Vitor Belfort #Evander Holyfield #UFC Fight Night 191 #Claudia Gadelha #UFC 263 #Israel Adesanya #Anthony Smith #UFC Fight Night 192 #Georges St. Pierre #Kamaru Usman #Tyron Woodley #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Brandon Moreno #Nick Diaz #Justin Gaethje

Kseniya Lachkova

  • 18 fights
  • 29 views

Kseniya Lachkova
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 11 Wins - 7 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kseniya
Last Name: Lachkova
Nickname: White Tiger
Date of Birth: September 04, 1995 (age 26)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
Hometown: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fightspirit Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: OFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Viktoriya Dudakova OFC 5 - Open Fighting Championship 5
Jun 12, 2021
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 3:10
Loss Marina Shutova OFC 1 - Open Fighting Championship 1
Dec 26, 2020
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Loss Anna Rudenko GFC 25 - Gorilla Fighting 25
Mar 21, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Loss Xiaoman La Bi WLF - W.A.R.S. 41
Jan 03, 2020
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Yaroslava Kichigina Fightspirit Championship 9 - Military Glory Grand Prix 2019 - Finals
Sep 07, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Mei Yamaguchi One Championship - A New Era
Mar 31, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 3 3:18
Win Xiaoman La Bi WLF - W.A.R.S. 30
Dec 14, 2018
TKO (Punches) 3 3:35
Win Manjit Kolekar Fightspirit Championship 8 - Military Glory Grand Prix 2018
Sep 02, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Huaxiang Dong Heroine FC 2 - Heroine Fighting Championship 2
Jul 21, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 1:50
Win Elena Bagnyuk Fightspirit Championship 7 - Prikaza vs. Dos Santos
Sep 03, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:08
Win Risalat Mingbatyrova Fitness Life Balakovo - Volzhsky Rubezh
Dec 17, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:15
Loss Meng Bo WLF - E.P.I.C.: Elevation Power in Cage 2
Mar 13, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Karla Benitez OMMAF - Scythian Gold 2015
Nov 21, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Anna Rybalachenko FSC - Fightspirit Championship 2
Sep 06, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:25
Win Alena Ivanova Professional Combat Sambo - Russia Cup
Apr 29, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Alexandra Bazyakina Professional Combat Sambo - Russia Cup
Apr 08, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 2 1:31
Win Anastasiy Kuznecova Ironstone - Pankration
Mar 28, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 3:01
Win Viktoriya Tropina Siberian Fighter - Confrontation
Nov 01, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights