MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Bellator 183 #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Takanori Gomi #Dong Hyun Kim

  • 15 fights
  • 999 views

10 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Andy
Last Name: Enz
Nickname: Tank Mode
Date of Birth: August 15, 1991 (age 26)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (187 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Anchorage, Alaska, USA
Hometown: Anchorage, Alaska, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Alaska
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights