#Bellator 204 #Ricky Bandejas #UFC 227 #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #UFC 205 #Eddie Alvarez #UFC Brooklyn #Demetrious Johnson #Angela Magana #Bisping vs. St. Pierre

William Starks

  • 11 fights
  • 11 views

William Starks
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: William
Last Name: Starks
Nickname: Soldier of Christ
Date of Birth: July 27, 1993 (age 25)
Weight: 175 lbs (79.4 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Columbia, Missouri, United States
Hometown: Columbia, Missouri, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Michael Cora Titan FC 44 - Torres vs. Sharipov
May 19, 2017
KO (Punch) 1 2:11
Win Jose Cortez Titan FC 43 - Torres vs. Nobre
Jan 21, 2017
TKO (Knees and Punches) 1 1:55

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights