MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #UFC Fight Night 117 #Gokhan Saki #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Michael Bisping

  • 30 fights
  • 2077 views

21 Wins - 8 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Volk
Last Name: Han
Nickname: Volk Han
Date of Birth: May 15, 1961 (age 56)
Weight: 236 lbs (107 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tula, Russia
Hometown: Anchih, Dagestan, Soviet Union
Fighting Styles: Sambo, Wrestling
Affiliations: Russian Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights