#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #Hector Lombard #Thales Leites #Sam Alvey #Renan Barao #Charles Oliveira

Tarhan Ibragimov

  • 7 fights
  • 65 views

Tarhan Ibragimov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tarhan
Last Name: Ibragimov
Nickname: The Hulk
Date of Birth: April 13, 1991 (age 27)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Grozny, Chechnya, Russia
Hometown: Grozny, Chechnya, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Iron Fist Gym Vienna
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Iron Fist Gym Vienna

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Aleksandar Joketic Iron Fist Gym Vienna - Vendetta 15
Apr 21, 2018
Submission (Keylock) 1 1:02
Loss Orlando D'Ambrosio CFS 8 - Cage Fight Series 8
Jan 20, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Nemanja Kukic Aggrelin 22 - Cage Fight Salzburg
Dec 17, 2017
KO (Spinning Back Kick) 1 0:47
Win Jusuf Hajrovic Iron Fist Gym Vienna - Vendetta 14
Nov 04, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:52
Win Dragan Dragojevic Iron Fist Gym Vienna - Vendetta 13
Sep 23, 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:01
Win Gordan Zoric Fight Arena Hungary - Fight Arena 2017
Sep 09, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 0:32

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights