#UFC Fight Night 192 #Anthony Smith #Bellator 266 #Holyfield vs. Belfort #Anderson Silva #Yoel Romero #Tito Ortiz #Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2021: Week 3 #Conor McGregor #Phil Davis #Ryan Spann #UFC Fight Night 191 #Vitor Belfort #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 266 #UFC 263 #Dustin Poirier #Chael Sonnen #Evander Holyfield #Jorge Masvidal

Talita Nogueira

  • 10 fights
  • 454 views

Talita Nogueira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Talita
Last Name: Nogueira
Nickname: Treta
Date of Birth: October 13, 1985 (age 35)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gracie Fusion
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Jessica Borga Bellator 256 - Bader vs. Machida 2
Apr 09, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jessica Miele Bellator 231 - Mir vs. Nelson 2
Oct 25, 2019
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Julia Budd Bellator 202 - Budd vs. Nogueira
Jul 13, 2018
TKO (Punches) 3 4:07
Win Amanda Bell Bellator 182 - Koreshkov vs. Njokuani
Aug 25, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:44
Win Michelle Oliveira Taboao FC - Taboao Fight Championship
Dec 07, 2013
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 3:52
Win Rosimeri Amorim Talent MMA Circuit 3 - Guarulhos 2013
Sep 28, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:34
Win Mahalia Rocha de Morais GFC - Green Fighters Combat
Nov 20, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:24
Win Gringa Gringa EFC - Expo Fighting Championship
Aug 21, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 3:45
Win Gringa Gringa RF - Reborn Fight 2
Jul 23, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 2 TBD
Win Alessandra Thiola Force FC - Force Fighting Championship 3
Nov 07, 2009
TKO (Punches) 2 2:50
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights