MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler #Cormier vs. Jones 2 #Anderson Silva

  • 18 fights
  • 1012 views

12 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Sirwan
Last Name: Kakai
Nickname: Zohan
Date of Birth: October 03, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gothenburg Sweden
Hometown: Gothenburg Sweden
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights