#UFC on ESPN 36 #Jan Blachowicz #Aleksandar Rakic #Louis Smolka #Michael Johnson #Alan Patrick #UFC 274 #Bellator 281 #Amanda Ribas #Katlyn Chookagian #Ryan Spann #Alan Nascimento #Jake Hadley #Ion Cutelaba #Tatsuro Taira #Charles Oliveira #Michael Page #Logan Storley #Andrea Lee #Virna Jandiroba

Shelby Graham

  • 16 fights
  • 244 views

Shelby Graham
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 11 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Shelby
Last Name: Graham
Nickname: Shogun
Date of Birth: April 03, 1983 (age 39)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Missouri, United States
Hometown: Missouri, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XFO

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Mike Santiago XFO 55 - Xtreme Fighting Organization 55
Apr 25, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:47
Loss James Jordan PACF - PA Cage Fight 20
Feb 28, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Stephen Regman CFFC 44 - Bezerra vs. Makashvili 2
Dec 13, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Pat Sabatini XFE 46 - CFFC 42
Oct 25, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:04
Loss Jonathan DelBrugge XFE 45 - Xtreme Fight Events 45
Aug 09, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:50
Win Vladimir Cerbadji CFFC 37 - Anyanwu vs. Bell
Jun 28, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Jordan Stiner XFE 43 - Xtreme Fight Events 43
Jun 07, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Cody Peterson Cageside Promotions - Kansas City Fighting Alliance 9
Jan 25, 2014
TKO (Punches) 3 0:25
Win TJ Brown CCC - Cage Combat Championships 5
Nov 09, 2013
TKO (Didn't Answer the bell for Round 2) 1 5:00
Win Josh Wiseman WFH - Warriors for Heroes
Oct 26, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 1:43
Loss Sophanarith Am VCS 4 - Victory Combat Sports 4
Sep 28, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Soslan Abauokov The Victorium - Episode 2
Aug 10, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Chris Reed TTP - Tommy Tran Promotions
Apr 06, 2013
TKO (Punches) 3 3:02
Loss Damon Jackson TTP - Tommy Tran Promotions
Nov 17, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:43
Loss Anthony Baccam WWFC - World War Fighting Championships 8
Sep 08, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Thomas Vasquez BFC 13 - New Year's Revolution
Jan 07, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos