#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Denver #Fight Night New York

Vladimir Cerbadji

  • 7 fights
  • 1054 views

Vladimir Cerbadji
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Vladimir
Last Name: Cerbadji
Nickname: Vlad Koma
Date of Birth: October 16, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Renzo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu PA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: HFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Adam Ward HFC 36 - Hoosier Fight Club 36
Feb 03, 2018
DQ (Failure to Follow Referee Instructions) 1 TBD
Win Matthew Murphy XFO 59 - Xtreme Fighting Organization 59
Dec 02, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Shelby Graham CFFC 37 - Anyanwu vs. Bell
Jun 28, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Luis Guerra CC - Colosseum Combat 27
Nov 23, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:39
Win Richard Stafford HFC 17 - Hoosier Fight Club 17
Sep 14, 2013
Submission (Ankle Lock) 2 4:43
Loss Allen Hernandez WPCF - War Party Cage Fighting 27
Apr 06, 2013
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Nolan Servantez IC - Iowa Challenge 81
Mar 23, 2013
KO (Kick) 1 2:55

Professional Fights