#UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 268 #Conor McGregor #Max Holloway #Michael Chandler #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #UFC Fight Night 197 #Dustin Poirier #Yair Rodriguez #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 269 #Khamzat Chimaev #Kamaru Usman #Miesha Tate #Francis Ngannou #Amanda Ribas #Mike Perry #Sean Brady #Ketlen Vieira

Sean Felton

  • 12 fights
  • 30 views

Sean Felton
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sean
Last Name: Felton
Nickname: Superfly
Date of Birth: October 11, 1990 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Buffalo, New York, United States
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: WNY MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Elijah Harris KOTC - No Retreat
May 12, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Anthony Romero KOTC - Prevail
Feb 17, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Xavier Nash KOTC - Ultimate Mix
Nov 18, 2017
KO (Punch) 1 3:56
Win Ty Knuckles KOTC - Counterstrike
Aug 12, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 0:18
Win Vince Ciotoli KOTC - Public Offense
May 06, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:08
Win Tom Theocharis KOTC - Raw Deal
Feb 25, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights