#Bellator MMA #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Fight Night New York #Bellator 209

Tom Theocharis

  • 4 fights
  • 72 views

Tom Theocharis
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tom
Last Name: Theocharis
Nickname: The Greek Warrior
Date of Birth: October 20, 1993 (age 25)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: London, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: London, Ontario, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Adrenaline Training Center
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Prestige Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Cameron MacDonald PFC - Prestige Fighting Championship 9
Mar 02, 2018
TKO (Submission to Punches) 1 1:19
Loss Sean Felton KOTC - Raw Deal
Feb 25, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights