MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Jon Jones #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Bellator 179 #Cody Garbrandt #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 15 fights
  • 2132 views

10 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Ricardo
Last Name: Morais
Nickname: The Mutant
Date of Birth: February 26, 1967 (age 50)
Weight: 269 lbs (122 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (203 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Fighting Styles: BJJ
Affiliations: Team Minotauro, Brazil Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights