#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich #Greg Hardy #Allen Crowder

Ras Hylton

  • 7 fights
  • 10 views

Ras Hylton
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ras
Last Name: Hylton
Nickname: Ras-squatch
Date of Birth: February 09, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 238 lbs (108 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (198.1 cm)
Reach: 84 inches (213.4 cm)
Location: South Portland, ME
Hometown: Augusta, ME
Fighting Styles: Kenpo, Shotokan, TKD, Boxing, BJJ
Affiliations: First Class Fitness
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CES MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Eric Bedard CES MMA 51 - Andrews vs. Owens
Aug 03, 2018
KO (Elbow) 2 1:10
Loss Jahsua Marsh CES MMA - CES MMA NY 1
May 04, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 3:27
Win Eric Ramsey NEF 29 - Stars and Stripes
Jun 17, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:01
Win Michael Hansen NEF 27 - Resurgence
Feb 11, 2017
KO (Knee to the Body) 1 1:50

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos