#UFC 279 #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #Bellator 285 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Khamzat Chimaev #Mackenzie Dern #Yoel Romero #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #UFC Fight Night 211 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Melvin Manhoef #Charles Oliveira #UFC 278 #Xiao Nan Yang #Kevin Holland #Islam Makhachev #UFC Fight Night 209 #Dustin Poirier

Nong Stamp

  • 12 fights
  • 101 views

Fight Record: 10 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nong
Last Name: Stamp
Nickname: Stamp Fairtex
Date of Birth: September 27, 1991 (age 31)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (154.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Pattaya, Thailand
Hometown: Pattaya, Thailand
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fairtex Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/stamp_fairtex
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Hayatun Jihin Radzuan One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3

Sep 30, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Angela Lee One Championship - One X
Mar 26, 2022
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:50
Win Ritu Phogat One Championship - Winter Warriors
Dec 03, 2021
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:14
Win Julie Mezabarba One Championship - Nextgen 3
Nov 26, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Julie Mezabarba One Championship - Nextgen
Oct 29, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Elena Mingbatyrova One Championship - Empower
Sep 03, 2021
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Elena Mingbatyrova One Championship - Unbreakable 3
Jan 22, 2021
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 3 4:53
Win Sunisa Srisan One Championship - No Surrender
Jul 31, 2020
TKO (Punches) 1 3:59
Win Pooja Tomar ONE Championship - A New Tomorrow
Jan 10, 2020
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 1 4:26
Win Bi Nguyen One Championship - Masters of Fate
Nov 08, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Asha Roka One Championship - Dreams of Gold
Aug 16, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 1:29
Win Rashi Shinde One Championship - OWS: One Warrior Series 2
Jul 19, 2018
KO (Head Kick) 1 0:19

Professional Fights