#UFC 300 #UFC 299 #UFC 288 #Max Holloway #Justin Gaethje #Alexsandro Pereira #Jamahal Hill #Arman Tsarukyan #Charles Oliveira #Weili Zhang #Xiao Nan Yang #Jiri Prochazka #Aleksandar Rakic #Bo Nickal #June 15 #Cody Brundage #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Cody Garbrandt #UFC 301 #Holly Holm

Asha Roka


Fight Record: 4 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Asha
Last Name: Roka
Nickname: Knockout Queen
Date of Birth: October 04, 1998 (age 25)
Weight: 123 lbs (55.8 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (154.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India
Hometown: Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/rokaasha
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/roka_queenmma_official
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Alyse Anderson One Championship - One 157
May 20, 2022
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:04
Loss Gina Iniong One Championship - Fire & Fury
Jan 31, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Stamp Fairtex One Championship - Dreams of Gold
Aug 16, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 1:29
Win Liz Grainge SFL 2017: Finals - The Final Battle: Delhi Heroes vs. Sher-E-Punjab
Feb 25, 2017
KO (Punches) 1 1:41
Win Hannah Kampf SFL 2017: Semifinals - King of the Jungle: Sher-E-Punjab vs. Bengaluru Tigers
Feb 17, 2017
Technical Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:42
Win Rajni Devi SFL 2017: Close Quarter Combat - Haryana Sultans vs. Sher-E-Punjab
Jan 29, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:39
Win Anjela Pink SFL 2017: Fields of Fire - U.P. Nawabs vs. Sher-E-Punjab
Jan 21, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 0:09

Professional Fights

Related Videos