#UFC 300 #UFC 299 #UFC 288 #Max Holloway #Justin Gaethje #Alexsandro Pereira #Jamahal Hill #Arman Tsarukyan #Charles Oliveira #Weili Zhang #Xiao Nan Yang #Jiri Prochazka #Aleksandar Rakic #June 15 #Bo Nickal #Cody Brundage #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Cody Garbrandt #UFC 301 #Aljamain Sterling

Rashi Shinde


Rashi Shinde
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rashi
Last Name: Shinde
Nickname: Champ
Date of Birth: April 17, 2000 (age 23)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 4' 11" (149.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Mumbai, Maharastra, India
Hometown: Mumbai, Maharastra, India
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Nepal Kick Boxing Association
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: YMMAE

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Sakshi Gupta Yogya MMA Empire - Yogya MMA Summerfest 1
Jun 16, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Stamp Fairtex One Championship - OWS: One Warrior Series 2
Jul 19, 2018
KO (Head Kick) 1 0:19
Loss Monika Kiran Ghag IFL - International Fighters League
Mar 31, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 3:52
Win Sebonti Paul Boom MMA - Fitexpo 2017
Nov 26, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:25

Professional Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos