MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler #Dominick Cruz

  • 7 fights
  • 1431 views

1 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Moti
Last Name: Horenstein
Nickname: The Hammer
Date of Birth: March 23, 1964 (age 53)
Weight: 229 lbs (104 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Spring Valley New york
Hometown: Israel
Fighting Styles: Krav Maga, Survival Hisardut
Affiliations: Moti Horenstein MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights