#Bellator 204 #Ricky Bandejas #UFC 227 #Bellator MMA #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Nick Diaz #Eddie Alvarez #UFC 205 #Demetrious Johnson #UFC Brooklyn #Henry Cejudo #UFC 217 - Madison Square Garden

Michelle Ould

  • 13 fights
  • 1852 views

Fight Record: 8 Wins - 4 Losses - 2 No Contests
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Michelle
Last Name: Ould
Nickname: T-Cat
Date of Birth: September 30, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (159 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Anaheim, California United States
Hometown: Anaheim, California
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ultimate Fitness
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss DeAnna Bennett Invicta FC 8 - Waterson vs. Tamada
Sep 06, 2014
TKO (Kick to the Body and Punches) 2 1:34
Win Munah Holland BFC - Bellator Fighting Championships 74
Sep 28, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Gina Gallea FMMMA - Fight Me MMA
Jan 13, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:19
Win Cristina Marks MEZ Sports - Pandemonium 5
Aug 19, 2011
Submission (Armbar) 3 4:58
NC Karina Taylor UWC - Ultimate Women Challenge
Sep 24, 2010
NC (Ould Poked in the Eye) 1 2:39
Loss Zoila Gurgel TWC 8 - Meltdown
May 16, 2010
Submission (Ankle Injury) 2 2:42
Win Jessica Rakoczy TPF 1 - Tachi Palace Fights 1
Oct 08, 2009
TKO (Punches) 2 1:40
Win Avery Vilche EC - Extreme Combat
Jun 27, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
NC Avery Vilche DBE - Rumble In Wyoming
Apr 25, 2009
NC (Ould Injured By Illegal Strikes) 1 4:59
Win Melissa Moore IFC - Warriors Challenge 24
Mar 27, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Lynn Alvarez Valor Fighting - Fight Night
Mar 07, 2008
Submission (Choke) 3 1:33
Loss Sophie Bagherdai FFF 3 - War of the Roses
Nov 03, 2007
TKO (Punches) 1 1:58
Win Angie Daunhower XFS 5 - Heavy Hitters
May 12, 2007
TKO (Punches) 1 2:14

Professional Fights

Michelle Ould
Win

Michelle Ould

(6 - 3, 2 NC)
 
Gina Gallea
Loss

Gina Gallea

(0 - 0)
Michelle Ould
Win

Michelle Ould

(2 - 2, 1 NC)
 
Avery Vilche
Loss

Avery Vilche

(2 - 1 - 1, 1 NC)
Michelle Ould
Win

Michelle Ould

(0 - 0)
 
Angie Daunhower
Loss

Angie Daunhower

(0 - 0)