#Bellator 243 #UFC Fight Night 173 #UFC Fight Night 174 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Derek Brunson #Conor McGregor #Edmen Shahbazyan #Michael Chandler #UFC 251 #Jon Jones #Ben Henderson #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal #Tony Ferguson #Kamaru Usman #DWCS Season 4 Week 1 #UFC 249 #Darren Till #UFC 252 #Paige VanZant

Lucas St. Clair

  • 14 fights
  • 1338 views


Lucas St. Clair
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 10 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lucas
Last Name: St. Clair
Nickname: The Pitbull
Date of Birth: April 02, 1984 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Grand Forks, North Dakota United States
Hometown: Grand Forks, North Dakota United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: M-NT Native Sports and Entertainment

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Leo Bercier M-NT - Turtle Mountain Throwdown 3
Dec 28, 2013
Submission 1 2:25
Loss Austin Heidlage CFX - Cage Fighting Xtreme
Dec 16, 2012
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:48
Loss Kuchlong Kuchlong Dakota FC 13 - Coming Home
Oct 13, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:35
Loss Brock Larson CFX 38 - Cage Fighting Xtreme
Sep 01, 2012
Submission (Shoulder Choke) 1 1:00
Loss Aaron Young CFX 34 - Rumble in the Rapids 3
Jun 23, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:57
Loss Kyle Jensen KOTC - Free Fall
Oct 23, 2010
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 2:16
Loss Anthony Smith MF - Max Fights 10
May 08, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:19
Loss Derek Smith Brutaal - Strikeforce Final
Feb 26, 2010
TKO (Punches) 2 1:33
Win Tat Romero MF - Max Fights 6
Aug 29, 2009
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:15
Win Joe Keavney MF - Max Fights 5
May 30, 2009
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 0:35
Loss Aaron Praschak Brutaal - Fight Night
Jan 11, 2008
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 TBD
Loss Jeremy Lang CFX 7 - Brutal
Nov 29, 2007
Submission (Punches) 2 TBD
Draw B.J. Lacy WFC - Downtown Throwdown
Sep 14, 2007
Draw 3 5:00
Win Ben Wicks KO - Productions
Aug 11, 2007
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:29
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Lucas St. Clair
Loss
 
Leo Bercier
Win

Leo Bercier

(10 - 5 - 1, 1 NC)
Lucas St. Clair
Loss

Lucas St. Clair

(1 - 0 - 1)
 
Jeremy Lang
Win
Lucas St. Clair
Draw
 
B.J. Lacy
Draw