#UFC Fight Night 180 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Mateusz Gamrot #Teofimo Lopez #Jared Cannonier #Lomachenko vs. Lopez #Daniel Cormier #Israel Adesanya #Jessica Andrade #Colby Covington #Max Holloway #Jorge Masvidal #UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC 251

Lily Kazak

  • 20 fights
  • 515 views


Lily Kazak
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 9 Wins - 5 Losses - 2 Draws
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lily
Last Name: Kazak
Nickname: She-Wolf
Date of Birth: January 19, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Brest, Belarus
Hometown: Brest, Belarus
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Belarus Kudo Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Russia

Lily Kazak Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Edna Oliveira Ajala MFP - Parus Fight Championship Nov 07, 2020
Bet on MyBookie

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Irina Alekseeva ProFC 66 - Professional Fighting Championship 66
Dec 22, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Viktoria Sklyarova Krepost Fight Club - Krepost Fighting Championship
Dec 14, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 1:00
Loss Anna Rudenko Battle on Volga 8 - Abasov vs. Protsenko
Dec 14, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:45
Win Valeria Karygina Samara MMA Federation - Battle on the Volga 4
May 11, 2018
Submission (Choke) 1 TBD
Win Viktoria Veres Fight Nights Global - Summer Cup 2017
Jul 29, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 1:23
Win Zlata Sheftor M-1 Global - Road to M-1: St. Petersburg 2
Apr 27, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 0:31
Draw Kseniya Guseva M-1 Global - Road to M-1: St. Petersburg 1
Feb 09, 2017
Draw 3 5:00
Loss Weili Zhang Kunlun Fight - Kunlun Fight 47
Jul 10, 2016
KO (Head Kick) 2 4:13
Win Suvi Salmimies Cage - Cage 30
May 16, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:42
Win Jin Tang Kunlun Fight 22 - World Tour
Apr 12, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:06
Loss Xiong Jing Nan Kunlun Fight 19 - Clash of the Titans
Feb 01, 2015
TKO (Punches) 3 1:22
Win Anna Bezhenar OC - Oplot Challenge 97
Jan 31, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Lena Ovchynnikova OC - Oplot Challenge 92
Dec 14, 2013
TKO (Punch) 2 0:21
Loss Joanna Jedrzejczyk MFC 5 - Makowski Fighting Championship 5
Dec 08, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:22
Loss Antonina Yaroshenya M-1 Belarus 20 - Belarus Fighting Championship
Jul 21, 2012
TKO (Punches) 2 1:24
Draw Antonina Yaroshenya M-1 Belarus 17 - Belarus Fighting Championship
Apr 07, 2012
Draw 2 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Upcoming Fight

Lily Kazak

(9 - 5 - 2)
 
vs
MFP - Parus Fight Championship Nov 07, 2020
Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Lily Kazak
Win

Lily Kazak

(3 - 3 - 1)
 
Suvi Salmimies
Loss

Suvi Salmimies

(3 - 0 - 1)
Lily Kazak
Win

Lily Kazak

(0 - 2 - 1)
 

Amateur Fights