#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Donald Cerrone

Levi Queen

  • 19 fights
  • 1555 views

Levi Queen
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 12 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Levi
Last Name: Queen
Nickname: The Machine
Date of Birth: December 21, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Harrah, Oklahoma United States
Hometown: Harrah, Oklahoma United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: R-1 MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ed Cline LFA 27 - Watley vs. Wilson
Nov 10, 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 3 2:11
Win Wayman Carter HD MMA 10 - Coughran vs. McGowan
Oct 28, 2017
Submission 1 1:41
Win Zach Radebaugh RITC - Rage in the Cage OKC 52
Jun 16, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:15
Win Rocky Johnson Rage in the Cage OKC 47 - Night of Champions
Aug 13, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:40
Win Art Parker HD Boxing - Rampage at Remington
Jun 10, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 2:25
Win Marvin Babe RITC - Rage in the Cage OKC 44
Feb 27, 2016
Submission 1 3:53
Win Marvin Babe RITC - Rage in the Cage 40
Sep 26, 2015
Submission 1 1:16
Loss Brian Grinnell LF - Legend Fights
Jul 24, 2015
Submission 1 2:59
Win Robert Perry RITC - Rage in the Cage 37
May 15, 2015
TKO 1 1:23
Win Jeremiah Jones RITC - Rage in the Cage OKC 35
Mar 07, 2015
Submission 1 1:40
Win Jeremiah Jones RITC - Rage in the Cage 35
Mar 07, 2015
Submission 1 1:40
Win Jason Anderson OFC - Oklahoma Fighting Championship 1
Apr 18, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 1:29
Loss Tracy Willis Oklahoma Fighting Championship - Fight Night for Matt Grice
Oct 19, 2013
KO (Punch) 1 1:05
Loss Matthew Jones KOTC - Thunderstorm
Jun 16, 2012
TKO (Punches) 2 4:19
Win Daniel Miller KOTC - Prohibited
Mar 17, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Robert Jones HFN - Harrah Fight Night
Oct 22, 2011
Submission 1 1:00

Professional Fights

Levi Queen
Win
 
Robert Perry
Loss
Levi Queen
Loss

Levi Queen

(2 - 0)
 
Matthew Jones
Win
Levi Queen
Win

Levi Queen

(0 - 0)
 
Robert Jones
Loss

Amateur Fights