#UFC 268 #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 267 #Conor McGregor #Justin Gaethje #Michael Chandler #UFC on ESPN 31 #UFC 265 #Dustin Poirier #UFC 264 #UFC 266 #Jose Aldo #Rafael Fiziev #Li Jingliang #Nate Diaz #Jan Blachowicz #Jon Jones #Kamaru Usman #Glover Teixeira #Alexander Volkanovski

Kiefer Crosbie

  • 20 fights
  • 1083 views

Kiefer Crosbie
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kiefer
Last Name: Crosbie
Nickname: Big Daddy
Date of Birth: April 05, 1990 (age 31)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: England
Hometown: England
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: SBG Ireland
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Charlie Leary Bellator Milan - Gallagher vs. Ellenor
Oct 03, 2020
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 5:00
Win Iamik Furtado Bellator 240 - McCourt vs. Ruis
Feb 22, 2020
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Hugo Pereira Bellator 227 - Gallagher vs. Salazar
Sep 27, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Mike Jackson Bellator 224 - Budd vs. Rubin
Jul 12, 2019
Disqualification (Illegal Knee) 1 1:58
Win Oktawian Daniel Olejniczak Bellator 217 - Gallagher vs. Graham
Feb 23, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:08
Win Orlando D'Ambrosio Bellator 211 - Sakara vs. Kauppinen
Dec 01, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Josh Plant BAMMA 35 - Lohore vs. Pascu
May 12, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 3:47
Win Waldemar Cichy BAMMA 30 - Philpott vs. Walsh
Jul 07, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 2:01
Win Conor Riordan BAMMA 27 - Duquesnoy vs. Philpott
Dec 16, 2016
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 2:32
Win Keith McCabe BFC - Battlezone Fighting Championships 15
Apr 02, 2016
TKO (Body Kick and Punches) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights