#UFC Fight Night 133 #UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #Junior dos Santos #Stipe Miocic #Sage Northcutt #Zak Ottow #Conor McGregor #TUF 27 Finale #Jon Jones #Cat Zingano #Chad Mendes #Israel Adesanya

Kamil Gniadek

  • 20 fights
  • 534 views

Kamil Gniadek
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 13 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draw - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kamil
Last Name: Gniadek
Nickname: Undertaker
Date of Birth: June 12, 1994 (age 24)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Szczecin Poland
Hometown: Szczecin Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Linke Gold Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ACB

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Mindaugas Verzbickas ACB 63 - Celinski vs. Magalhaes
Jul 01, 2017
Submission (Brabo Choke) 2 1:02
Win Lukasz Stanek FEN 16 - Warsaw Reloaded
Mar 11, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Vincent del Guerra FEN 15 - Final Strike
Jan 14, 2017
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 2:59
Win Klemens Ewald FEN 13 - Summer Edition
Aug 13, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 TBD
Win Alex Vogt IFO Europe - MMA Meets Wild West
Apr 09, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 3 1:22
Loss Aslambek Arsamikov BA 8 - Exped Cup
Oct 10, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Draw Mateusz Zawadzki KSW 30 - Genesis
Feb 21, 2015
Draw (Split) 3 5:00
Win Jaroslav Poborsky Fighting Zone - Cage Time 1
Dec 10, 2014
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 2:44
Loss Jakub Kowalewicz KSW 28 - Fighters' Den
Oct 04, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Alan Langer BA 6 - Exped Cup
Jun 07, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:50
Win Piotr Niedzielski BA 6 - Exped Cup
Jun 07, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Lukasz Sajewski GA - Gladiator Arena 5
Dec 14, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Artem Lobov IFP - Immortals Fight Promotions 1
Aug 31, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
NC Arbi Shamaev MMAK - MMA Knockout 1
Jun 15, 2013
No Contest (Shamaev Fell off the Ring) 2 0:24
Win Mahomed Tulshaev Soul FC - MMAster Finale
Jan 26, 2013
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 3:19
Win Mateusz Dubilowicz GA - Gladiator Arena 4
Dec 08, 2012
TKO (Leg Injury) 1 5:00
Win Dawid Potoczny IFC - Tsunami Tournament 4
Jun 27, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:00
Win Dawid Potoczny IFC - Tsunami Tournament 4
Jun 27, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:00
Win Maciej Magierski GA - Gladiator Arena 3
May 25, 2012
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 1:55
Win Dawid Gornowicz IFC - Tsunami Tournament 3
Dec 02, 2011
TKO (Punches) 2 3:32

Professional Fights

Kamil Gniadek
Win

Kamil Gniadek

(12 - 4 - 1, 1 NC)
 
Lukasz Stanek
Loss
Kamil Gniadek
Loss

Kamil Gniadek

(9 - 3 - 1, 1 NC)
 
Kamil Gniadek
Draw

Kamil Gniadek

(9 - 3, 1 NC)
 
Mateusz Zawadzki
Draw

Mateusz Zawadzki

(10 - 2 - 1)
Kamil Gniadek
Win

Kamil Gniadek

(6 - 2, 1 NC)
 
Piotr Niedzielski
Loss