MENU
#Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #Wanderlei Silva #Chael Sonnen #Bellator NYC #Johny Hendricks #UFC Fight Night 112 #LFA 14 #UFC 202 #Colbey Northcutt #Hayder Hassan #Courtney King #Daniel Cormier #UFC Fight Night 111 #Jon Jones

  • 18 fights
  • 2741 views

9 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Jacob
Last Name: Nelson
Nickname: The Psycho
Date of Birth: July 29, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brighton , Tennessee ,USA
Hometown: Brighton , Tennessee .USA
Fighting Styles: Judo, BJJ
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights