#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 253 #UFC 226 #Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #Yoel Romero #UFC 245 #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC on ESPN 14 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Rhys McKee #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #UFC Fight Night 177 #Daniel Cormier

Billy MacDonald

  • 1 fights
  • 610 views


Billy MacDonald
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Billy
Last Name: MacDonald
Nickname: TwentyFourSeven
Date of Birth: November 20, 1977 (age 42)
Weight: 250 lbs (113.4 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Fort Worth, Texas
Hometown: Azle, Texas
Fighting Styles: Gozejitsu
Affiliations: Devastation Inc. MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Elite Combat League

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jacob Nelson ECL - Brawl For A Cause
Nov 01, 2008
TKO (Punches) 1 1:08
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Billy MacDonald
Loss

Billy MacDonald

(0 - 0)
 
Jacob Nelson
Win

Jacob Nelson

(0 - 0)