#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Georges St. Pierre #Magomed Ankalayev #Daniel Cormier #Ion Cutelaba #Alexander Volkov #Walt Harris #Israel Adesanya #UFC 229 #Dustin Poirier #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 249 #Leon Edwards #Rafael dos Anjos

Hannah Goldy

  • 8 fights
  • 117 views


Hannah Goldy
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Hannah
Last Name: Goldy
Nickname: Queen of Sparta
Date of Birth: May 18, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Dunedin, Florida, United States
Hometown: Dunedin, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: UFC Gym Winter Springs
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Miranda Granger UFC on ESPN 5 - Covington vs. Lawler
Aug 03, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Kali Robbins Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series - Season 3, Episode 1
Jun 18, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Shannon Goughary Square Ring Promotions - Island Fights 50
Sep 29, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Vanessa Grimes Square Ring Promotions - Island Fights 46: The Return of Roy Jones Jr.
Feb 08, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 2:39
Win Gillian Robertson Square Ring Promotions - Island Fights 37
Mar 11, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos