#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Bellator 250 #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Georges St. Pierre #Gegard Mousasi #Douglas Lima #Colby Covington #Israel Adesanya #UFC 249 #Tony Ferguson #Dustin Poirier #Anderson Silva #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 251

Kali Robbins

  • 10 fights
  • 86 views


Kali Robbins
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kali
Last Name: Robbins
Nickname: Pop-Tart
Date of Birth: July 05, 1984 (age 36)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Roufusport
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: DWTNCS

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Hannah Goldy Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series - Season 3, Episode 1
Jun 18, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Celine Haga Fresquez Productions - Jackson-Wink Fight Night 4
Nov 30, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Hannah Cifers NLFC - Next Level Fight Club 9
Sep 22, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 4:50
Loss Pearl Gonzalez Invicta FC 28 - Mizuki vs. Jandiroba
Mar 24, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Sharon Jacobson Invicta FC 25 - Kunitskaya vs. Pa'aluhi
Aug 31, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:42
Win Miki Rogers KOTC - Shattered
Mar 05, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:54
Win Kyna Sisson KOTC - Bitter Enemies
Dec 05, 2015
KO (Punch) 1 0:08
Win Priscilla Brownfield Driller Promotions - No Mercy 4
May 16, 2015
Submission (Reverse Triangle Choke) 1 1:10
Win Corrie Ward RFA 24 - Smith vs. Romero
Mar 06, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:24
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Kali Robbins
Win

Kali Robbins

(2 - 0)
 
Kyna Sisson
Loss

Kyna Sisson

(1 - 0)

Amateur Fights