#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Bellator MMA #Chael Sonnen #Bellator 208 #Fedor Emelianenko #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Anthony Pettis #Nate Diaz #Fight Night New York

Corrie Ward

  • 6 fights
  • 11 views

Corrie Ward
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Corrie
Last Name: Ward
Nickname: Psych
Date of Birth: July 29, 1993 (age 25)
Weight: 112 lbs (50.8 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tucson, Arizona, United States
Hometown: Tucson, Arizona, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bush Cree Promotions

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Karina Taylor BCP - Cage Wars 24
Feb 06, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Andy Nguyen Vengeance Fighting Alliance - Round 6
Aug 15, 2015
TKO (Punches) 3 4:48
Loss Kali Robbins RFA 24 - Smith vs. Romero
Mar 06, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:24

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights