#UFC Fight Night 180 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Mateusz Gamrot #Teofimo Lopez #Jared Cannonier #Lomachenko vs. Lopez #Daniel Cormier #Israel Adesanya #Jessica Andrade #Colby Covington #Max Holloway #Jorge Masvidal #UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC 251

Dalton Rosta

  • 5 fights
  • 30 views


Dalton Rosta
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dalton
Last Name: Rosta
Nickname: Hercules
Date of Birth: November 09, 1995 (age 24)
Weight: 202 lbs (91.6 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Pennsylvania, United States
Hometown: Pennsylvania, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The Mat Factory
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Mark Gardner Bellator 243 - Chandler vs. Henderson 2
Aug 07, 2020
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 5:00
Win Claude Wilcox Bellator 231 - Mir vs. Nelson 2
Oct 25, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 4:23
Win Cody Vidal Bellator 219 - Awad vs. Girtz
Mar 29, 2019
TKO (Knee Injury) 1 1:06
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights