#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Dustin Poirier #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tony Ferguson #Jon Jones #UFC 257 #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Brandon Moreno #Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 12 #Daniel Cormier #Katlyn Chookagian #Antonia Shevchenko

Dalton Goddard

  • 10 fights
  • 275 views


Dalton Goddard
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dalton
Last Name: Goddard
Nickname: Road House
Date of Birth: April 27, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kansas, United States
Hometown: Kansas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Genesis Training Center
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: C3

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Craig Fairly C3 Fights 46 - Clash at the Council
Apr 27, 2018
Submission (Shoulder Choke) 1 4:17
Loss Ricardo Seixas Primus FC - Alexander vs. Cleveland
Dec 09, 2017
Submission (Kimura) 1 1:30
Loss Cory Sandhagen Paramount MMA - Paramount MMA 2016
Apr 15, 2016
Submission 1 3:38
Win Cory Ortiz C3 Fights - Beltran vs. Stafford
Dec 05, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:17
Loss Justin Overton XFL - Rage on the River 8
Jul 18, 2015
Submission 1 2:28
Win Deron Carlis Shamrock FC - Charged
May 29, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 4:53
Win Yon Harvison C3 Fights - Rencourntre vs. Jackson
Jan 24, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 0:11
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights