#Bellator 250 #UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Gegard Mousasi #Douglas Lima #Jared Cannonier #Robert Whittaker #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Anderson Silva #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 229 #One Championship - Inside the Matrix #UFC Fight Night 181 #Israel Adesanya #Uriah Hall #Colby Covington #Dustin Poirier #UFC 249

Craig Fairly

  • 8 fights
  • 13 views


Craig Fairly
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Craig
Last Name: Fairly
Nickname: Showtime
Date of Birth: March 25, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kansas, United States
Hometown: Kansas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Laselva MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Shamrock FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Calen Born Shamrock FC - Shamrock 328
Feb 22, 2020
Technical Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 3:54
Win Adam Rider Shamrock FC - Shamrock 323
Oct 05, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:04
Loss Luis Erives Bellator 218 - Sanchez vs. Karakhanyan
Mar 22, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 2:40
Win Dalton Goddard C3 Fights 46 - Clash at the Council
Apr 27, 2018
Submission (Shoulder Choke) 1 4:17
Win Shane Hutchinson EFC 8 - Battle For Blood 2
Apr 07, 2018
Submission (Keylock) 1 0:55
Loss Mike Breeden Bellator 171 - Guillard vs. Njokuani
Jan 27, 2017
TKO (Knee Injury) 1 4:38
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos