MENU
#Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Alexander Gustafsson #Fight Night Stockholm #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Glover Teixeira #Fight One #The Heavyweight Title Fight #TKO #Miocic vs. Dos Santos 2 #UFC 211 - Miocic vs. Dos Santos 2

  • 8 fights
  • 2111 views

7 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Cosmo
Last Name: Alexandre
Nickname: Good Boy
Date of Birth: April 24, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (187 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Hometown: Santos, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Mike's Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights