#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #Leon Edwards #UFC 229 #Dustin Poirier #Khamzat Chimaev #Stipe Miocic #UFC on ESPN 14 #Anderson Silva #UFC 249 #Tony Ferguson #Francis Ngannou

Christian Srohlich

  • 15 fights
  • 370 views


Christian Srohlich
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 10 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Christian
Last Name: Srohlich
Nickname: Urso
Date of Birth: March 13, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Campina Grande, Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Campina Grande, Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Evolucao Thai
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RIZIN

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Karl Albrektsson Rizin FF - Rizin 15
Apr 20, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Carlos Eduardo Rufino Ananias Katana Fight 5 - Gold Edition
Jul 21, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Hayward Charles LFA 39 - Heinisch vs. Checco
May 04, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Cortez Coleman Primus FC - Alexander vs. Cleveland
Dec 09, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Edilberto de Oliveira Brave Combat Federation - Brave 8: The Rise of Champions
Aug 12, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:27
Win Leonardo Augusto Leleco Katana Fight - Gold Edition
Mar 25, 2017
TKO (Flying Knee and Punches) 1 2:36
Win Dyego Roberto Imortal FC 4 - Dynamite
May 21, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:12
Win Wallyson Carvalho AFC - Aspera Fighting Championship 32
Feb 20, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 2 3:44
Loss Julio Gaucho THF - The Hill Fighters 4
Sep 28, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Alberto Uda XFCI - XFC International 4
Apr 26, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 2:49
Win Juan Villanueva XFCI - XFC International 3
Mar 29, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 3:35
Win Junior Alves GF - Golden Fighters 7
Nov 09, 2013
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Matheus Wendell Santi Scheffel Empire Promotions - Empire FC
Oct 20, 2012
KO (Punch) 1 1:21
Win Felix Castillo Piqueras Ogum Team - InterClub Ogum Team 2
Aug 18, 2012
TKO 2 TBD
Win Pablo Raj Almogavers - The Chance 3
Jun 09, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights