#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Hakeem Dawodu #Diego Sanchez #Jake Matthews #Kai Kara-France #Brandon Royval #Conor McGregor #Ketlen Vieira #Sijara Eubanks #Brad Riddell #Charlo vs. Derevyanchenko #Khamzat Chimaev #William Knight #Aleksa Camur #Jermell Charlo #UFC Fight Night 178

Chris McNally

  • 15 fights
  • 877 views


Chris McNally
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Chris
Last Name: McNally
Nickname: Macimus
Date of Birth: February 26, 1980 (age 40)
Weight: 187 lbs (85 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Charleston, South Carolina United States
Hometown: Charleston, South Carolina United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CES MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss David Loiseau CES MMA - Real Pain
Oct 06, 2012
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 2:30
Loss David Loiseau CES MMA - Real Pain
Oct 06, 2012
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 2:30
NC Dave Mewborn Conflict MMA - Fight Night at the Point 3
Dec 03, 2011
NC (Accidental Low Blow) 1 0:08
Win Tyler Scott Conflict MMA - Fight Night at the Point 2
Sep 24, 2011
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:26
Win Tomar Washington CFP 15 - Southern MMA Championships
Feb 26, 2011
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:52
Loss Eliot Marshall Nemesis Fighting - MMA Global Invasion
Dec 11, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Loss Derek Brunson CFP - Carolina's Summer Fight Series 2
Jun 26, 2010
KO (Punches) 1 1:42
Win Steve Cotterman UFA 1 - Clash at the Coliseum
Jun 11, 2010
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 4:03
Win Brian McGinnis Palmetto Boxing Promotions - Rage in the Cage
Apr 24, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:59
Win John Bryant Fury Fight Promotions - The Storm
Mar 20, 2010
Submission (Punches) 1 2:04
Loss Josh Eagans Fight Party - Greenville Kage Fighting
Feb 05, 2010
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:06
Loss Kelly Anundson Palmetto Boxing Promotions - Mayhem at the Medallion Center
Jan 30, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights