#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Jared Cannonier #Robert Whittaker #Alexander Volkov #Walt Harris #Magomed Ankalayev #Ion Cutelaba #Tai Tuivasa #Stefan Struve #Nathaniel Wood #Casey Kenney #Sam Alvey #Lauren Taylor #Phil Hawes #Jacob Malkoun #Alex Oliveira #Shavkat Rakhmonov #Miranda Maverick

Caleb Williams

  • 18 fights
  • 328 views


Caleb Williams
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 9 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Caleb
Last Name: Williams
Nickname: American Made
Date of Birth: February 01, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 160 lbs (72.6 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Florida United States
Hometown: Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss David Jordan FFC 38 - Final Fight Championship 38
Jun 20, 2019
KO (Punch) 1 1:35
Loss Gui Curry UCFC 2 - Underground Cage Fighting Championship 2
Nov 17, 2018
KO 2 1:26
Loss Nathan Williams 864 Fighting Championship - Fight 5
Jul 21, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Matt McCook Shogun Fights - Fort Lauderdale
Mar 17, 2018
KO (Punches) 1 2:08
Loss Reggie Merriweather HFC 33 - Hoosier Fight Club 33
Apr 15, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Vince McGuinness RFC 38 - Undisputed
Nov 11, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Bobby Moffett HFC 27 - Hoosier Fight Club 27
Feb 06, 2016
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 2 4:46
Win Luis Zequeira RFC 35 - Showdown
Nov 13, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:57
Win Daniel Yeagley Fire & Ice Fighting Championships - Fight for the Troops
Sep 19, 2015
TKO (Submission to Punches) 1 3:58
Win Craig Hill Rings of Dreams - Fight Night 16
May 09, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:53
Win Rustin Jones Rings of Dreams - Fight Night 15
Feb 28, 2015
Submission (Punches) 2 2:33
Win Michael Shields AFC - Absolute Fighting Championship 22
Sep 19, 2014
Submission (Punches) 1 2:48
Win Jason Hillicker Fight Time Promotions - Fight Time in the Valley
Aug 09, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:10
NC Justin Colson CCCW - Armageddon
Apr 26, 2014
No Contest 1 1:47
Loss Anderson Hutchinson Maxx FC 23 - Rumble in Paradise
Feb 01, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Vincent Eazelle CCCW - The Uprising
Mar 02, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Nathan McCoy Griggs Entertainment - Conquest FC 1
Sep 29, 2012
TKO (Punches) 2 3:03
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Caleb Williams
NC
 
Justin Colson
NC

Justin Colson

(1 - 0)

Amateur Fights

Related Videos